POLECATS POLE VAULT
CLUB

  *** JUST A REMINDER ***
Monthly payments are
due at the BEGINNING
of the month:
$170/twice a week
$120/once a week
$10/week late fee after
 the first week of month
.

Contact
Information:

htheodore4@msn.com

POLECAT LEADERBOARD
"TOPCATS" 2019


SHAY CONDRA 15'6"
CHANCE UECKERT 15'
MASON ASKEW 14'9"

MACKENZIE HAYWARD 14'
REAGAN HUKILL 12'
TARA LAIRD 11'7"

 Flying high and having fun!!!

***RISING STARS***
!!! SCHOOL PR'S !!!
Mason Askew 14'9"
Zac O'Day 11'*
Justin Wall 10'6"
Addison Knight 13'6"
Braden Manners 13'3"*
(Braden is an 8th grader!!!)
Logan Williams 12'
Caden Craft 13'6"**
Brooks Butkus 11'6"
*
Levi Laird 13'
Chance Ueckert 15'
Shay Condra 15'6"*
Reed Leonard 13'
Zane Grounds 12'
Joseph Fiore 10'
Jefferson Hutchinson 14'6"

Evie Guckes 9'
Reagan Hukill 12'
Mia Soo Hoo 9'*
Madison Fox 10'6"*
Megan Chormicle 9'
Coryn Peters 10'
Ivy Platt 10'*
Riley Alexander 11'6"
*

*second new pr!
**third new pr!!
***fourth new pr!!!

"COLLEGE CATS"
Katie Simpkins 12'6.25" @
Pittsburg State University
Gary Glenewinkel 15'1"** @
Emporia State University
Ross Dean 15'7"* @
Abilene Christian University

 !!!JUMP
HIGH!!!
Good luck to
all Polecats
on a GREAT 
SCHOOL
season!

   Let's  Jump !!!

GREAT JOB AT
AREA AND GOOD 

LUCK AT REGIONALS!

See results below to see who
 is headed to REGIONALS!!!

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

APRIL VAULTING:

Sunday/Tuesday:
4:30-6:00pm
6:00-7:30pm

Monday/Wednesday:
4:30-6:00pm
6:00-7:30pm


!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Email Hal at htheodore4@msn.com
to reserve your spot!!! Limited space!
    
***************************

!!!    Additional info. about    !!!
 TAAF, USATF and AAU
membership and registration
on Organization Information page.

***************************


Contact Info:
htheodore4@msn.com





Galveston Bull Red
October 19, 2012

!!! DISTRICT TOP FOUR !!! 
!!! FINISHERS !!!

Reagan Hukill 1st...2nd at area... 
Tara Laird 4th...8th at area. 
Mia Soo Hoo 2nd...6th @ area.
Riley Alexander 1st...1st @ area... 
Mackenzie Hayward 1st...
1st @ area...
Chance Ueckert 2nd...(scr @ area).
Mason Askew 3rd...2nd @ area... 
Jefferson Hutchison 4th...3rd @ area...
Cayden Craft 5th...7th @ area. 
Shay Condra 2nd...2nd @ area... 
Cole Dodson 1st...(nh @ area).
  
Great job at AREA and good luck at REGIONALS!!!
Website Builder